65731 RADIO, Arena, type FF-T1900H/2, Danmark, 1900-talets mitt

Ek, höjd ca 14, 74 x 22 cm
- Condition:Åldersrelaterat slitage, ej funktionstetstad
| Estimate | 500 SEK |
| Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
| Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
| Shipping Fee (from) | 400 SEK |